OPEN

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr3-Pkte
1Ehmann,ThiloFM2366 SF SasbachGER5407.0221219.0
2Milov,LeonidGM2420 SC NT NürnbergGER5407.0217319.0
3Schleining,ZoyaIM2329WSV LetmatheGER5407.0215519.0
4Miesbauer,JanIM2432 SC BayerwaldCZE5407.0211919.0
5Yelisieiev,YevhenIM2383 SC NT NürnbergUKR5316.5221318.0
6Berg,Daniel 2230 vereinslosGER6126.5209119.0
7Wagner,FlorianFM2225 SC NT NürnbergGER5316.5202918.0
8Lohvinov,Petro 2232 SK München SOUKR6126.5202219.0
9Ivanov, MikeFM2359 CanadaCAN4416.0218316.0
10Loeffler,MarkusIM2278 SW BernGER5226.0214917.0
11Kleibel,Uwe 2195 SC Bav RegensbuGER5226.0212317.0
12Eilenberg,Jonas 2149 Königsjäger SWGER4416.0205216.0
13Kottmair,Toni 2136 SK KönigsbrunnGER4416.0203416.0
14Zepke,Armin 2091 SC BayerwaldGER5226.0198917.0
15Tscharotschkin,Mi 2123 SF NeckartenzliGER6036.0198718.0
16Fuchs,Florian 1920 DJK SF HaselbacGER5135.5203216.0
17Buchinger,Alexis 1676 SF NeubergGER5135.5195316.0
18Bensch,PatrickFM2147 SC Rottal-InnGER4325.5195215.0
19Schleich,Theodor, 1893 Münchener SCGER5135.5194816.0
20Glöckler,Christia 1869 SC LindenholzhaGER5135.5190616.0
21Lorencova,Vera 1879WSC WaldsassenCZE4325.5185115.0
22Kolb,Wolfgang 2031 SK KönigsbrunnGER5135.5179716.0
23Burns,Mikala Tris 1612 SG GW DresdenGER5135.5169216.0
24Bartels,Holger 2071 SC DiogenesGER4325.5164715.0
25Hoffmann,Sebastia 2159 SC NT NürnbergGER4235.0209914.0
26Hausner,IvanIM2274 CzechienCZE4235.0202614.0
27Just,Anita,Dr.WFM1895WSV Allianz LeipGER5045.0198815.0
28Kasüschke,Lars 1997 SK BebenhausenGER4235.0198714.0
29Hagenbeck-Hübert, 1792 SV GrimmaGER3425.0196913.0
30Wacker,Felix 1990 SC LambsheimGER5045.0194915.0
31Huber,Benedikt 1780 SK KelheimGER3425.0194613.0
32Hohlfeld,Wolfgang 2067 SC DiogenesGER3425.0189013.0
33Schmied,Eva-Maria 1718WOttakringAUT2615.0182312.0
34Heiduk,Christoph 1877 SC BayerwaldGER4235.0176414.0
35Schröter,Lucas 1789 USC MagdeburgGER4235.0175714.0
36Schmahl,Stephan 2061 vereinslosGER3334.5199312.0
37Faulhaber,Rolf,Dr 2007 SK TauberbischoGER2524.5194911.0
38Fenner,Martin 1902 SK Tönsberg OerGER4144.5190713.0
39Schmitz,Tim 1820 SC SendlingGER4144.5189213.0
40Hittinger,Christi 2025 SC OrtenburgGER3334.5188412.0
41Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1811 SC OrtenburgGER4134.5187013.0
42Fischer,Gerd 2086 SC AnsbachGER3334.5182712.0
43Schopf,Martin 1910 vereinslosGER3334.5181612.0
44Palmi,Herbert 2013 SC BayerwaldGER4144.5180113.0
45Wüst,Hans-Heiner, 2036 SV WalldorfGER3334.5176712.0
46Kretschel,Klaus 2056 TuS FürstenfeldGER3334.5175912.0
47Mucke,Sebastian 1791 TSV RohrbachGER3334.5165712.0
48Danninger,Jannik 1840 TV TegernseeGER4054.0198212.0
49Rühl,Volker 1802 VfL SindelfingeGER1624.018759.0
50Büchel,David 1527 SF MünchenGER2434.0186310.0
51Frühe,Norbert 1937 SF HördenGER2434.0183810.0
52Dosch,Markus 1791 SK BuchenGER3244.0181911.0
53Schultes,Christop 1946*Landau-DingolfiGER3224.0181411.0
54Ehmann,Johanna 1777WSK OberkirchGER2434.0180910.0
55Langner,Konrad 1393 TS AhrtalGER3244.0175411.0
56Huber,Dorit 1569WTuS FürstenfeldGER4054.0175212.0
57Meixner,Torsten 1864 SK GernsbachGER3244.0175211.0
57Wacker,Andreas 1728 SC LambsheimGER3244.0175211.0
59Malditz,Dieter 1805 SK LudwigshafenGER1624.017039.0
60Meier,Lukas 1087 SC Garde ViechtGER2434.0164510.0
61Wöhl,Torsten 1490 SC Groß-ZimmernGER2434.0164210.0
62Loretz,Jonas 1358 SonnenbergAUT3244.0162611.0
63Wltschek,Christia 1843 Post RegensburgGER2434.0160710.0
64Schindlbeck,Johan 1681 FC Bayern MünchGER4054.0158612.0
65von Wilke,Andreas 1555 Karlsruher SFGER2343.518319.0
66Hornung,Fabian 1786 SK GernsbachGER1533.518258.0
67Vennemann,Jürgen 1914 SC HersbruckGER3153.5182410.0
68Pavlov,Liliane 1742WSC Bav RegensbuGER3153.5176310.0
69Schimmer,Michael 1685 SC Frankfurt-WeGER1533.517408.0
70Nerf,Christian 1759*vereinslosGER3143.5171110.0
71Schroeder,Timo 1514 TS AhrtalGER2343.515889.0
72Merkl,Michael 1662 TSV KöschingGER1443.016657.0
73Schreiber,Egwin 1552 SV DeggendorfGER3063.016639.0
74Rösch,David 1742*SC BayerwaldGER2233.016558.0
75Farin,Kai 1307 SC FeuerbachGER2253.016458.0
76Knobel,Dagmar 1513WBille SCGER2253.016268.0
77Schimann,Kirill 1332 SV Stuttgart-WoGER1443.015997.0
78Weis,Hans-Jürgen 1453 Bille SCGER2253.015838.0
79Gajewski,Richard 1625 Wolframs-EschenGER2253.015418.0
80Fladerer,Kim Feli 1200MFürthGER1352.514896.0
81Hoffmann,Steffen 1419 SC NT NürnbergGER1352.514476.0
82Tiggemann,Felix 1531*SF SchöneckGER2042.016996.0
83Frühe,David 1310 SF HördenGER1262.015505.0
84Buchinger,Aris 805 SF NeubergGER1262.015455.0
85Berndl,Tassilo 1200 SC Gardez-ViechGER2072.014976.0
86Grimm,Franziska 1200WvereinslosGER1262.014535.0
87Beulertz,Stefan,D 1964*SG Werl-WickedeMLT1021.018663.0

SENIOREN

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr3-Pkte
1Herbold,ManfredCM2031 SC Niedermohr-HGER5407.0200719.0
2Sandner,GunterFM2292 SK König PlauenGER5316.5205518.0
3Lorenc,Tomas 2167 SC WaldsassenCZE5316.5199118.0
4Gläßl,Matthias 2183 ESV GeraGER3606.0201915.0
5Franz,Karsten 2219 SV Dresden-LeubGER3606.0198515.0
6Godoj,Veit 1974 SK König TegelGER3606.0196015.0
7Skibbe,DianaWFM1943WSC ZeulenrodaGER5226.0195117.0
8Kneutgen,Alexande 1965 SG NiederkasselGER4416.0193116.0
9Greul,Hans 2015 SK SchwabachGER5226.0191017.0
10Müller,Michael 2098 SC BayerwaldGER3606.0187615.0
11Westphal,Norbert, 2037 BSV Chemie RadeGER4416.0185116.0
12Fuchs,Michael 2113 DJK SF HaselbacGER4416.0182416.0
13Kümpers,Ulrich 2000 SK Tarrasch MünGER4325.5199015.0
14Migl,Dieter 2163 Stuttgarter SFGER3515.5196514.0
15Grabmeier,Johanne 1905 SV DeggendorfGER3505.5191714.0
16Meyer,Stefan 1463 SC NT NürnbergGER4325.5185915.0
17Schönfeld,Volker 1965 VfL GeraGER3515.5180714.0
18Schulz,Gerhard 1840 VT LudwigslustGER4325.5177615.0
19Büchel,Alexander 1469 SF MünchenGER3425.0198413.0
20Hilbig,Dieter 1965 ESV GeraGER3425.0188913.0
21Hamlack,Heinz 1994 SK Bad NeustadtGER3425.0187813.0
22Kirschner,Torsten 1812 ESV GeraGER4235.0187014.0
23Pekrul,Jürgen 1881 VfL GeraGER2615.0186912.0
24Fleuch,Hans-Jürge 1982 SV UrmitzGER3425.0186713.0
25Thürauf,Peter 1831 SW Nürnberg SüdGER2615.0185412.0
26Von Herman,BrigitWFM1929WSK König TegelGER3425.0185213.0
27Geigle,Bruno 2023 SK LauffenGER2615.0181212.0
28Eißmann,Olaf 1728 Stuttgarter SFGER4235.0179314.0
29Lanz,Udo 1753 VSG OffenbachGER3415.0176113.0
30Desoye,Gernot 1800 SF GrazAUT2615.0171112.0
31Krasnopeyeva,Juli 1939WTSV Schott MainGER3334.5194712.0
32Kerschenbauer,Fra 1898*ÖsterreichAUT2514.5192511.0
33Dyballa,Gerhard 1920 SV MeschedeGER3334.5182212.0
34Stein,Eugen 1595 FC Bayern MünchGER4144.5178313.0
35Hammel,Jürgen 1650 SC GrunbachGER2524.5178111.0
36Schmidt,Markus 1754 Stuttgarter SFGER4144.5177213.0
37Enserink,Henk 1749 AmsterdamNED4144.5177013.0
38Hoffmann,Uwe 1779 BSV Chemie RadeGER3334.5176812.0
39Kirsch,Martin 1805 SU Ebersberg-GrGER3334.5174912.0
40Schmidt,Matthias 1920 SC WolfratshausGER2524.5174711.0
41Hiby,Harald 1826 SV DormagenGER3334.5173812.0
42Auterhoff,Jürgen, 1774 SF MünchenGER2524.5170411.0
43Klein,Rainer 1738 SC JÄKLECHEMIEGER2524.5169411.0
44Wastiaux,Roland 1750 AmsterdamNED2434.0188510.0
45Hackbarth,Christa 1777WSC Rottal-InnAUT1624.018389.0
46Braun,Hans 1850 SG LudwigsburgGER3244.0181211.0
47Wacker,Manfred 1707 SC LambsheimGER2434.0178910.0
48Kanewski,Josef 2036*SK WeidenGER2424.0176510.0
49Barnowski,Roman 1524 SW Nürnberg SüdGER3244.0176111.0
50Trinkl,Andreas 1620 SC BayerwaldGER2434.0173010.0
51Wild,Helmut 1861 SK Gau-AlgesheiGER2434.0171510.0
52Doeserich,Reinhar 1649 BuchsSUI1533.517828.0
53Berger,Siegfried 1610 SK NeuperlachGER1533.517468.0
54Hoferichter,Micha 1598 Bergische SFGER2343.517309.0
55Scheuerer,Werner 1778 SC GarchingGER3153.5172710.0
56Meul,Willi 1749*SV Hürth-BerrenGER1523.516538.0
57Loibl,Johann 1790*KlosterneuburgAUT3143.5164910.0
58Kühnl,Bernd 1767 VfL GeraGER3153.5163210.0
59Schmitt,Wolfgang  1636 SK Bad NeustadtGER2343.516319.0
60Ketzscher,Roland 1877 USG ChemnitzGER0723.516247.0
61Kainz,Eva-Maria 1307WSC Rottal-InnGER2343.515719.0
62Nusser,Hans-Karl, 1631 Münchener SCGER2253.017398.0
63Hoffmann,Martin 1200 SC StraubingGER1443.016937.0
64Prechtl,Fritz,Dr. 1410 TSV RohrbachGER2253.016658.0
65Riess,Michael 1714 SC AnsbachGER1443.016277.0
66Steil,Raymond 1549 La TourLUX1443.016097.0
67Kirchhof, Manfred 1454 SC UnterhachingGER1443.015857.0
68Glatz,Volker 1545 SC BayerwaldGER1443.015827.0
69Skibbe,Peter 1483 ESV GeraGER2253.015188.0
70Koelch,Juergen,Dr   Sk KrumbachGER1352.517296.0
71Scheler,Heinz 1433 SC AnsbachGER2162.516277.0
72Margraf,Dieter 1482 SC Sulzbach-RosGER0512.515235.0
73Zozin,Walter 1761*AbsamAUT1131.516074.0
74Mitterholzer,Helm 1470*DonnerskirchenAUT1131.515774.0