Rangliste:  Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWr 3-Pkte
1. Mirzoev,Emil IM 2405   UKRAINE UKR 11 1 1 11.5 2172 34.0
2. Peng,Li Min IM 2437   UKRAINE UKR 10 3 0 11.5 2123 33.0
3. Bogdanov,Egor IM 2451   SF Gerresheim 8 UKR 10 2 1 11.0 2150 32.0
4. Woelk,Tom-Frederi   2229   Hamburger SK vo GER 9 2 2 10.0 2103 29.0
5. Vuckovic,Zarko   2214   SF Augsburg GER 8 1 4 8.5 2103 25.0
6. Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens FM 2214   SG Post/Süd Reg GER 5 6 2 8.0 2114 21.0
7. Weisheit,Erik   1862   SF Augsburg GER 8 0 5 8.0 1969 24.0
8. Hamlack,Heinz   1986   Post-SV Memming GER 8 0 5 8.0 1966 24.0
9. Hopman,Pieter IM 2347   SV Mülheim-Nord NED 7 1 5 7.5 2163 22.0
10. Lorenc,Tomas   2158   Tschechien CZE 7 1 5 7.5 2077 22.0
11. Bergmann,Reiner   1829   SC Bayerwald Re GER 7 1 5 7.5 1896 22.0
12. Neiß,Josef Martin   2041   SK Mering GER 6 2 5 7.0 2079 20.0
13. Pap,Misa GM 2461   SF Augsburg SRB 7 0 6 7.0 2075 21.0
14. Reuter,Roland   1930   SK Schwabach GER 7 0 6 7.0 2048 21.0
15. Dosch,Markus   1787   SK 1948 Buchen- GER 7 0 6 7.0 2044 21.0
16. Hoffmann,Sebastia   1996   SC Noris-Tarras GER 6 2 5 7.0 2039 20.0
17. Albrecht,Manuel   1940   SK Landau-Dingo GER 6 2 5 7.0 1921 20.0
18. Dick,Andreas   1872   SC Bayerwald GER 6 2 5 7.0 1911 20.0
19. Van der Meiden,Di   1992   HOLLAND NED 5 4 4 7.0 1872 19.0
20. Eggeling,Philipp   1869   SG Post/Süd Reg GER 5 3 5 6.5 2014 18.0
21. Brands,Kevin   1799   HOLLAND NED 6 1 6 6.5 1946 19.0
22. Kreilinger,Erich   2113   FC Ergolding GER 6 1 6 6.5 1935 19.0
23. Gschwendtner,Stan   2042   SC Bayerwald CZE 6 1 6 6.5 1872 19.0
24. Oberhofer,Max   2187   SC Kempten 1878 GER 6 1 6 6.5 1806 19.0
25. Pozniak,Yunna   1294 W UKRAINE UKR 6 1 6 6.5 1771 19.0
26. Zwetz,Anita   1865 W TSV Kareth-Lapp GER 6 0 7 6.0 1847 18.0
27. Lenhard,Alexander   1704   SV Deggendorf GER 6 0 7 6.0 1831 18.0
28. Gerl,Hans,Dr.   1922   SGem 1882 Fürth GER 6 0 7 6.0 1793 18.0
29. Staudinger,Simon   1738   SV Deggendorf GER 6 0 7 6.0 1736 18.0
30. Mahnke,Ralf,Dr.   1862   SC Nidderau GER 6 0 7 6.0 1735 18.0
31. Cordts,Elof   1710   SC Erlangen 48/ GER 5 2 6 6.0 1731 17.0
32. Steinbach,Peter   1923   SV Crailsheim GER 6 0 7 6.0 1697 18.0
33. Brandsma,Romayn   1957   HOLLAND NED 5 1 7 5.5 1999 16.0
34. McPherson,Elisha   1705   SF Augsburg GER 5 1 7 5.5 1908 16.0
35. Schwarzfischer,Ma   1730   SF Roding GER 5 1 7 5.5 1812 16.0
36. Rogge,Marloes   1483 W HOLLAND NED 5 1 7 5.5 1685 16.0
37. Augustin,Christia   1971   SF Wadgassen GER 5 0 8 5.0 1792 15.0
38. Völler,Lothar   1666   FS Dortmund GER 4 2 7 5.0 1632 14.0
39. Burns,Mikala   1498   SG Grün-Weiß Dr GER 4 0 9 4.0 1765 12.0
40. Schwarzfischer,Ju   909 W SF Roding GER 4 0 9 4.0 1686 12.0
41. Marmy,Milo   1377   SCHWEIZ SUI 4 0 9 4.0 1599 12.0
42. Strache,Rolf   1568   SK Herborn 1946 GER 3 0 10 3.0 1613 9.0
43. Hedzic,Omer   1479   SC Bayerwald Re GER 3 0 10 3.0 1611 9.0