Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Sta Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Prusikin,Michael GM 2516 2466 M BCA Augsburg GER 1978 4642325
2. Pap,Misa GM 2473 2459 M SF Augsburg SRB 1979 921610
3. Milov,Leonid GM 2469 2466 M SC NT Nürnberg GER 1966 14101068
4. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2458 2422 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue LAT 1967 11600314
5. Sergeev,Vladimir GM 2410   M UKRAINE UKR 1964 14101076
6. Melamed,Tatjana WGM 2386 2364 W AE Magdeburg GER 1974 14102145
7. Hausner,Ivan IM 2321 2315 M SC Bayerwald CZE 1952 300110
8. Miesbauer,Jan FM 2282 2215 M SC Bayerwald CZE 2001 367222
9. Lorenc,Tomas   2208   M SC Waldsassen CZE 1967 313203
10. Schelle,Artur   2206 2196 M SC Tarr München GER 1960 4644506
11. Schröder,Wilfried   2199 2155 M SV Wattenscheid GER 1952 4608054
12. Bensch,Patrick FM 2197 2223 M SC Rottal-Inn GER 1968 4617401
13. Tong,Kevin   2180 2133 M SC Erlangen GER 2003 12913944
14. Hoffmann,Sebastian   2174 2110 M SC NT Nürnberg GER 2000 12954535
15. Puschendorf,Steffen   2153 2063 M ESV Gera GER 1963 4634322
16. Jergler,Karl-Heinz   2152 2047 M SC Rottal-Inn GER 1953 4644735
17. Pitica,Silviu Valentin   2149   M ITALIEN ITA 1988 892777
18. Eizenhammer,Peter   2148 2065 M SC Vilshofen GER 1967 4623312
19. Schmahl,Stephan   2148 2087 M SC Bavaria Regensburg v GER 1964 4660498
20. Meertens,Martin   2146 2142 M Klub Kölner SF GER 1959 4678362
21. Herbold,Manfred CM 2144 2074 M SC Niedermohr-Hütschenh GER 1966 4682882
22. Zepke,Armin   2130 2052 M SC Bayerwald GER 1971 24678465
23. Kottmair,Toni   2126 1987 M SK Königsbrunn GER 1969 4630033
24. Benischek,Wolfgang   2122 2054 M SK Freising GER 1956 24687480
25. Kugelmann,Werner   2119 2025 M TSV Wertingen GER 1946 4671856
26. Fauth,Dietmar,Dr.   2112 2092 M Münchener SC GER 1951 4629795
27. Medunova,Vera WIM 2101 2070 W SK Rothenburg CZE 1965 315141
28. Schwenkreis,Thomas   2087 2052 M SV Oberursel GER 1942 24610461
29. Rieling,Thomas   2079 2045 M SC Diogenes GER 1963 4624882
30. Hohlfeld,Wolfgang   2062 1970 M SC Diogenes Hamburg GER 1956 4674111
31. Hein,Ralf   2048 2027 M SC Diogenes GER 1959 4682874
32. Palmi,Herbert   2048 1951 M SC Bayerwald GER 1962 4679539
33. Kolb,Wolfgang   2047 1986 M SK Königsbrunn GER 1974 4678710
34. Huhs,Sven   2034 1950 M FG Wohlde GER 1964 24669130
35. Gschwendtner,Stanislav   2032 1972 M SC Bayerwald CZE 1962 307297
36. Witte,Ronald   2031 1972 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1962 4699424
37. Wüst,Hans-Heiner,Dr.   2026 1999 M SV Walldorf GER 1954 24651478
38. Godoj,Veit   2017 2005 M Königsjäger SW Berlin GER 1961 4659341
39. Villani,Cristian   2010 1990 M SK Durlach GER 1975 24635898
40. Huber,Florian   2007 1937 M SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1994 12942596
41. Steinbach,Peter   2000 1932 M SV Crailsheim GER 1969 4661370
42. Fehrmann,Gregor   1989 1938 M SK Bruckmühl GER 1980 4661877
43. Beulertz,Stefan,Dr.   1983 1971 M SC Werl 1981 MLT 1960 5600740
44. Strangmueller,Andreas   1980 1862 M SK Landshut GER 1969 1270212
45. Schultes,Christoph,Dr.   1976 1941 M SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1979 12905674
46. Schleich,Theodor,Dr.   1961 1910 M Münchener SC GER 1947 24615218
47. Hrdina,Karl   1957   M SV Mödling AUT 1948 1613391
48. Wacker,Felix   1956 1985 M SC Lambsheim GER 1999 12953040
49. Reuter,Roland   1953 1873 M SK Schwabach GER 1966 4610300
50. Legemaat,Gerrit   1946   M SV Doorn Driebergen NED 1962 1038222
51. Brock,Ditmar   1933 1876 M SC Bad Kötzting GER 1947 12958522
52. Kneutgen,Alexander   1933 1939 M SG Niederkassel GER 1961 4637364
53. Rier,Guenter   1930   M SV Mödling AUT 1964 1616056
54. Lehmann,Tim   1915 1833 M SV Lahn Limburg GER 2004 12979171
55. Grabmeier,Johannes,Pro   1906 1795 M SV Deggendorf GER 1956 12912549
56. Wolff,Peter   1894 1861 M VSG Offenbach GER 1964 4655613
57. Ilic,Andreas   1893 1795 M DBSB GER 1963 4642708
58. Vennemann,Jürgen   1887 1834 M SC Hersbruck GER 1965 24646938
59. Malditz,Dieter   1878 1789 M SK Ludwigshafen GER 1953 16244028
60. Fröschle,Andreas   1869 1946 M SV Unterkochen GER 1971 1270061
61. Simacek,Vaclav   1868   M ŠK Sokol Klatovy CZE 1969 338338
62. Albrecht,Manuel   1863 1807 M SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1995 12924601
63. Strahl,Christian   1861 1908 M 1.FC Marktleuthen GER 1997 12955019
64. Schreib,Marc   1857 1792 M SK Neuperlach GER 1971 24653810
65. Titze,Karsten   1852   M vereinslos GER 1966 4697154
66. Brassat,Jürgen   1839 1649 M SC Bavaria Regensburg v GER 1959 24626031
67. Horther-Schneider,Elsb   1839 1805 W SC Windischeschenbach GER 1964 24685313
68. Scheuerer,Werner   1828 1750 M SC Garching GER 1961 12905119
69. Wunderlich,Matthias   1826 1731 M BSV-KW Jänschwalde GER 1960 24632678
70. Wacker,Andreas   1824 1789 M SC Lambsheim GER 2001 12953083
71. Schmitz,Tim   1821 1752 M SC Sendling GER 1968 1270221
72. Tober,Julian   1820 1763 M SV Unser Fritz GER 1991 24676942
73. Neumann,Lutz   1815 1661 M BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf GER 1968 12911097
74. Glaser,Max   1812 1826 M SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 2002 16210271
75. Bergmann,Reiner   1808 1724 M SC Bayerwald GER 1983 12958514
76. Uneken,Bert   1804   M Niederlande NED 1957 1031260
77. Van Hoorebeke,Jimmy   1783   M Belgien BEL 1973 222224
78. Kochendörfer,Jürgen   1776 1649 M SV Crailsheim GER 1960 12944696
79. Khamenya,Vitalia   1770 1821 W SK Gräfelfing GER 2004 12959260
80. Desoye,Gernot   1767   M SF Graz AUT 1954 1621793
81. Kronschnabl,Matthias   1751 1626 M SC Bayerwald GER 1991 12988227
82. Stehlik,Christian   1747 1608 M SC Bayerwald GER 1989 16209893
83. Bartels,Vladimir   1739   M Niederlande NED 2005 1059602
84. Bruening,Martin   1736   M TuS Syke GER 1974 12948411
85. Naumann,Thomas   1710 1607 M ESV Lok Döbeln GER 1952 24643416
86. Heydt,Robert   1701   M SK Hörbranz AUT 1971 1637690
87. Mittermaier,Johann   1696 1738 M SV Deggendorf GER 1967 16208382
88. Lehmann,Nils   1681 1670 M SV Lahn Limburg GER 2006 12982610
89. Kissel,Ralf   1639 1569 M SK Mannheim GER 1970 24629871
90. Fuchs,Florian   1621 1640 M DJK SF Haselbach GER 2007 16213351
91. Bartels,Christian   1614   M Niederlande NED 1971 1059645
92. Schreiber,Egwin   1586 1484 M SV Deggendorf GER 1955 16209257
93. Thullen,Andre   1570 1562 M SV Urmitz GER 2000 12972398
94. Steppuhn,Simone   1570 1428 W Brühler SK GER 1967 12938947
95. Rempe,Jonas   1567 1503 M SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER 2007 16202406
96. Schmied,Eva-Maria   1559   W SC Mpoe Maria Saal AUT 2001 1653431
97. Rösch,Felix   1523 1544 M SV Urmitz GER 2003 12972363
98. Gädt,Mario   1506 1328 M SV Bergen GER 1967 12970352
99. Wudi,Tobias   1491 1285 M SC Bayerwald GER 2001 16226984
100 Tiggemann,Felix   1490 1417 M SF Schöneck GER 2007 16221966
101 Hedzic,Omer   1470 1300 M SC Bayerwald GER 1949 12973637
102 Hildebrand,Georg   1462 1385 M SK Marburg GER 1953 1270390
103 Krawiec,Jan   1460 1102 M SV Unser Fritz GER 2002 16225082
104 Krejci,Vera Marie   1438 1422 W SK Rothenburg CZE 2008 1651935
105 Hoffmann,Steffen   1417 1316 M SC NT Nürnberg GER 1966 12954578
106 Karayilan,Nilufer   1326   W SV Doorn Driebergen NED 1963 1038060
107 Görl,Peter   1315 1042   SC Gardez-Viechtach GER 1972 16209117
108 Stowicek,Lars   1275 1303 M USV Halle GER 1979 12986895
109 Schlögl,Andreas   1204 1077 M SC Beilngries GER 1971 16209397
110 Rempe,Lennik   1143 862 M SK Doppelbauer Kiel GER 2011 16248031
111 Merkl,Michael     1689   TSV Kösching GER 1968 16245873
112 Nusser,Hans-Karl,Dr.     1659   Münchener SC GER 1950  
113 Karner,Carl-Philipp     1534   ASV Burglengenfeld GER 1995  
114 Zametzer,Marcus     1293   SK Mangfalltal GER 1998 16259238
115 Lindstädt,Erik     919   SV Unser Fritz GER 2004 16266781