Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Sta Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Schulz,Michael FM 2179 2099 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1954 4616731
2. Thiel,Kuno FM 2157 2048 M SC Bayer Leverkusen GER 1956 4602668
3. Neubauer,Bernd   2159 2088 M ESV Eberswalde GER 1956 4646088
4. Fuchs,Michael   2082 2022 M DJK SF Haselbach GER 1954 4693949
5. Boeven,Manfred   2069 1932 M SF Geilenkirchen GER 1934 4640829
6. Kanewski,Josef   2042 1989 M SC Bav Regensburg GER 1958 4652312
7. Kümpers,Ulrich   2042 2029 M SC Tarr. München GER 1952 4622472
8. Gerl,Hans,Dr.   2036 1934 M SG Fürth GER 1947 4659236
9. Selig,Rainer   2030 1945 M SpV Ebersbach/SA GER 1948 24646105
10. Greul,Hans   2027 2000 M SK Schwabach GER 1953 12985988
11. Nickl,Klaus, Prof.   2026   M Gratwein-Straßengel AUT 1942 1601024
12. Brummer,Bernfried   2021 1841 M Fehntjer SK GER 1954 16226585
13. Waltenberger,Udo   2018 1909 M SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 1952 4634373
14. Taube,Hubertus   2050 1981 M SK Neuperlach GER 1950 4615654
15. Hilbig,Dieter   1996 1880 M ESV Gera GER 1952 24642851
16. Pühn,Georg   1989 1848 M SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1951 4692934
17. Schwalb,Manfred   1972 1932 M SV Calw GER 1950 16227018
18. Görtz,Hans   1968 1807 M DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck GER 1935 4686969
19. Bock,Ortwin   1952 1786 M SK Landshut GER 1939 24665240
20. Henrich,Heinz   1952 1830 M SK Niederbrechen GER 1958 24683523
21. Schmidt,Matthias   1946 1865 M SC Wolfratshausen GER 1962 4693043
22. Wittkugel,Friedhelm   1944 1778 M SV Kamen GER 1933 24606162
23. Riedl,Maximilian   1937 1842 M SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 1948 4663063
24. Zilch,Lothar   1937 1793 M SV Alsfeld GER 1958 4662792
25. Dobersberger,Werner   1932   M SV Steyregg AUT 1955 1629484
26. Meul,Willi   1921 1783 M SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER 1954 24621978
27. Zerweck,Christoph   1916 1793 M SV Herrenberg GER 1955 24630829
28. Mahnke,Ralf,Dr.   1909 1808 M SC Nidderau GER 1963 24691763
29. Ketzscher,Roland   1907 1814 M USG Chemnitz GER 1949 4652754
30. Hölting,Siegfried   1896 1761 M SC Kevelaer GER 1936 4692462
31. Latzel,Wolfgang   1893 1787 M SK Landshut GER 1950 4662270
32. Schmid,Johann   1886 1768 M SV WB Allianz München GER 1959 24643807
33. Schmitt,Harald   1881 1677 M SG Rheinbreitbach GER 1948 4697995
34. Bräu,Ludwig   1878 1768 M SK Marktoberdorf GER 1931 4671210
35. Klimpel,Siegfried   1875 1729 M TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1948 1270271
36. Busch,Jörg   1862 1820 M SV Wersten GER 1961 4640241
37. Lanz,Udo   1809 1744 M VSG Offenbach GER 1958 4681878
38. Schuster,Herbert   1798 1603 M SK Landshut GER 1940 24612464
39. Kreie,Günter   1797 1606 M TuS Eichholz-Remmighaus GER 1931 4694783
40. Hiby,Harald   1796 1604 M SV Dormagen GER 1952 12931535
41. Trinkl,Andreas   1696   M SC Bayerwald GER 1958 1270682
42. Meckel,Helmut   1781 1770 M SG Solingen GER 1941 12966029
43. Habiger,Gerhard     1596 M SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein SUI 1959 1309730
44. Slacik,Johann   1772   M ESV Westbahn Linz AUT 1945 1617419
45. Sagner,Günter   1742 1550 M SC Bayerwald GER 1940 12973629
46. Ojstosek,Mirko   1719 1440 M TSG Ehingen GER 1949 24631671
47. Bausch,Jean   1711 1594 M SC Unterhaching GER 1959 4620682
48. Wacker,Manfred   1708 1636 M SC Lambsheim GER 1955 12952850
49. Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.   1706 1620 M SC Pasing GER 1954 4609760
50. Kirschner,Torsten   1697 1645 M ESV Gera GER 1957 12923460
51. Völler,Lothar   1689 1591 M FS Dortmund GER 1941 24616010
52. Riess,Michael   1687 1479 M SC Ansbach GER 1955 16241770
53. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr.   1684 1605 M SC Sottrum GER 1956 1271617
54. Ilzhöfer,Karl-Heinz   1678 1697 M SF Nabern GER 1956 16234260
55. Kurze,Volker   1622 1540 M SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER 1949 24694584
56. Gulinelli,Euro   1588   M Faenza ITA 1950 802069
57. Suva,Karl   1575   M vereinslos GER 1954 16222741
58. Groß-Winter,Günter   1577 1381 M SC Ansbach GER 1950 16222750
59. De Polzer,Manfredi   1553   M SK Eppan ITA 1936 835277
60. Thonig,Manfred   1635   M vereinslos GER 1940 24607550
61. Glatz,Volker   1540 1363 M SC Bayerwald GER 1953 12973645
62. Krejci,Zdenek   1520   M Tschechien CZE 1957 335495
63. Lübbers,Doris,Dr.   1510 1276 W SF Taunus GER 1934 24630080
64. Margraf,Dieter   1510 1419 M SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 1961 16236696
65. Berger,Siegfried   1505 1377 M SK Neuperlach GER 1951 12905828
66. Kirchhof,Manfred   1501 1315 M SC Unterhaching GER 1940 4673689
67. Bräu,Emmi   1478 1232 W SK Marktoberdorf GER 1936 24646946
68. Gläßl,Matthias     2071   ESV Gera GER 1953 16253507
69. Müller,Aloys     1688   SC Lindenholzhausen GER 1954 16256360
71. Palmi,Herbert   2048 1951   SC Bayerwald GER 1962 4679539
70. spielfrei       *