Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Pap,Misa GM   SRB 2491 2317 7.0 6.57 9 2537 2500 + 8.60
2. Prusikin,Michael GM   GER 2517 2303 7.0 6.93 9 2523 2518 + 1.40
3. Sergeev,Vladimir GM   UKR 2418 2280 7.0 6.21 9 2500 2434 +15.80
4. Milov,Leonid GM   GER 2444 2246 7.0 6.84 9 2466 2447 + 3.20
5. Meijers,Viesturs GM   LAT 2472 2241 7.0 7.11 9 2461 2470 - 2.20
6. Ehmann,Thilo FM   GER 2294 2157 6.0 5.44 8 2350 2305 +11.20
7. Pirrot,Dieter IM   GER 2371 2151 6.0 6.24 8 2344 2366 - 4.80
8. Schelle,Artur     GER 2190 2074 6.5 5.28 8 2325 2214 +24.40
9. Medunova,Vera WIM W CZE 2103 2032 6.5 5.40 9 2198 2125 +22.00
10. Bensch,Patrick FM   GER 2177 1972 6.5 6.84 9 2138 2170 - 6.80
11. Womacka,Mathias GM   GER 2436 2271 6.0 6.48 9 2396 2426 - 9.60
12. Hausner,Ivan IM   CZE 2363 2227 6.0 6.12 9 2352 2361 - 2.40
13. Knechtel,Roland FM   GER 2235 2133 6.0 5.76 9 2258 2240 + 4.80
14. Reis,Gerhard     GER 2185 2186 4.0 3.50 7 2236 2195 +10.00
15. Babiy,Olga WGM W UKR 2388 2186 5.0 6.08 8 2281 2366 -21.60
16. Terhorst,Jochen     GER 2164 2034 6.0 6.12 9 2159 2162 - 2.40
17. Richter,Gerald     BEL 2055 2015 6.0 5.04 9 2140 2074 +19.20
18. Krastev,Alexander     GER 2071 1940 6.0 6.12 9 2065 2069 - 2.40
19. Comes,Bruno     GER 2169 1952 6.0 7.02 9 2077 2149 -20.40
20. Kasueschke,Lars     GER 1916 1916 6.0 4.50 9 2041 1946 +30.00
21. Schmidt,Olaf     GER 2120 1869 6.0 6.48 8 2062 2110 - 9.60
22. Palmi,Herbert     GER 2098 1850 6.0 7.29 9 1975 2072 -25.80
23. Hopman,Pieter FM   NED 2331 2222 5.5 5.85 9 2302 2324 - 7.00
24. Miesbauer,Jan     CZE 2186 2180 5.5 4.59 9 2260 2204 +18.20
25. Stinka,Jakub     CZE 0 2087 5.5 5.50 9 2112 2112 + 0.00
26. Schunk,Thomas FM   GER 2152 2067 5.5 4.96 8 2208 2163 +10.80
27. Schwenkreis,Thoma     GER 2102 2107 4.5 3.92 8 2150 2114 +11.60
28. Zepke,Armin     GER 2120 2080 5.0 4.48 8 2175 2130 +10.40
29. Frank,Bjoern     GER 2125 1973 5.5 6.30 9 2053 2109 -16.00
30. Hoffmann,Sebastia     GER 1865 2075 3.5 1.61 7 2075 1903 +37.80
31. Gower,Sam   M ENG 2108 1950 5.5 6.39 9 2030 2090 -17.80
32. Kucuk, Dogukan     TUR 1764 2005 4.5 1.40 7 2107 1826 +62.00
33. Huber,Florian     GER 1857 2059 5.0 2.16 9 2102 1914 +56.80
34. Friedel,Marcus     GER 2188 2091 5.0 5.67 9 2134 2175 -13.40
35. Herbold,Manfred CM   GER 2170 2025 5.0 4.83 7 2183 2173 + 3.40
36. Villani,Cristian     GER 1993 2031 4.5 3.60 8 2074 2011 +18.00
37. Schnicke,Robert CM   GER 2151 1988 5.0 6.48 9 2031 2121 -29.60
38. Fuchs,Michael     GER 2096 1990 5.0 5.76 9 2033 2081 -15.20
39. Schleich,Theodor,     GER 1966 2031 4.0 3.28 8 2031 1980 +14.40
40. Kolb,Wolfgang     GER 2063 1975 5.0 5.58 9 2018 2051 -11.60
41. Arca,Ekin     TUR 1795 2001 4.0 1.92 8 2001 1837 +41.60
42. Schultes,Christop     GER 1991 1911 5.0 5.49 9 1954 1981 - 9.80
43. Wacker,Felix     GER 1900 1870 5.0 4.86 9 1913 1903 + 2.80
44. Mattes,Heinz,Dr.     GER 1913 1929 4.0 3.84 8 1929 1916 + 3.20
45. Kottmair,Toni     GER 2176 1886 5.0 7.56 9 1929 2125 -51.20
46. Raskin,Tal     ISR 1773 1981 3.0 1.61 7 1931 1801 +27.80
47. Strangmueller,And     GER 2008 1878 3.5 4.76 7 1878 1983 -25.20
48. Fauth,Dietmar,Dr.     GER 2162 1807 4.0 7.12 8 1807 2100 -62.40
49. Reuter,Roland     GER 1960 1896 4.0 4.13 7 1946 1957 - 2.60
50. Stensholt,Sigvat     NOR 1794 1946 3.5 2.40 8 1903 1816 +22.00
51. Schützhold,Frank     GER 1891 1975 4.0 3.04 8 1975 1910 +19.20
52. Glaser,Max     GER 1679 1903 4.5 1.98 9 1903 1729 +50.40
53. Kneutgen,Alexande     GER 2012 1916 4.5 5.67 9 1916 1989 -23.40
54. Osthoff,Michael     GER 2109 1929 4.5 5.92 8 1972 2081 -28.40
55. Azimi,Reza     GER 2032 1908 3.5 5.36 8 1865 1995 -37.20
56. Gorbunov,Artemiy     CZE 1756 2026 2.5 1.19 7 1924 1782 +26.20
57. Kiracoglu,Nejat     TUR 1663 1909 3.5 1.52 8 1866 1703 +39.60
58. Staudinger,Simon     GER 1725 1904 4.5 2.43 9 1904 1766 +41.40
59. Malditz,Dieter     GER 0 1878 4.5 4.50 9 1878 1878 + 0.00
60. Johanssen,Torsten     GER 1912 1835 4.5 5.49 9 1835 1892 -19.80
61. Simacek,Vaclav     CZE 1830 1964 3.5 2.56 8 1921 1849 +18.80
62. Serhun,Haluk Ramo     TUR 1779 1802 4.5 4.23 9 1802 1784 + 5.40
63. Grabmeier,Johanne     GER 1955 1873 3.5 4.88 8 1830 1927 -27.60
64. Bauer,Werner     GER 1888 1824 3.5 4.72 8 1781 1864 -24.40
65. Hrdina,Karl     AUT 1858 1762 4.5 5.67 9 1762 1835 -23.40
66. Grund,Sebastian     GER 1898 1765 4.5 6.12 9 1765 1866 -32.40
67. Uneken,Bert     NED 1884 1718 4.5 5.76 8 1761 1859 -25.20
68. Ilic,Andreas     GER 1969 2004 4.0 4.05 9 1961 1968 - 1.00
69. Kissel,Ralf     GER 1699 1957 3.5 1.44 8 1914 1740 +41.20
70. Neis,Christian     GER 1914 1977 4.0 3.69 9 1934 1920 + 6.20
71. Kiwitz,Henri     GER 1721 1918 3.0 2.00 8 1831 1741 +20.00
72. Wacker,Andreas     GER 1821 1874 4.0 3.87 9 1831 1824 + 2.60
73. Schäfer,Lutz     GER 1963 1975 3.0 3.84 8 1888 1946 -16.80
74. Schmitz,Tim     GER 1838 1868 4.0 4.14 9 1825 1835 - 2.80
75. Bettman,Jan   M NED 1870 1934 3.0 3.28 8 1847 1864 - 5.60
76. Fuchs,Florian     GER 1693 1963 2.5 1.19 7 1861 1719 +26.20
77. Nusser-Wehlan,Han     GER 0 1869 3.0 3.00 7 1819 1819 + 0.00
78. Kronschnabl,Matth     GER 1694 1874 4.0 2.34 9 1831 1727 +33.20
79. Van Hoorebeke,Jim     BEL 1790 1839 4.0 3.87 9 1796 1793 + 2.60
80. Matous,Rudolf   M CZE 1883 1822 3.5 4.06 7 1822 1872 -11.20
81. Bergmann,Reiner     GER 1823 1850 3.0 3.68 8 1763 1809 -13.60
82. Desoye,Gernot     AUT 1776 1832 3.0 3.36 8 1745 1769 - 7.20
83. Wolff,Peter     GER 1967 1780 4.0 6.66 9 1737 1914 -53.20
84. Neumann,Lutz     GER 1830 1758 4.0 4.80 8 1758 1814 -16.00
85. Brassat,Jürgen     GER 1842 1744 4.0 5.67 9 1701 1809 -33.40
86. Tuna,Baytun     TUR 1806 1749 2.0 4.06 7 1591 1765 -41.20
87. Schleime,Franz-Jo     GER 1696 1829 2.5 2.24 7 1727 1701 + 5.20
88. Meckel,Helmut     GER 1812 1726 3.5 4.96 8 1683 1783 -29.20
89. Ries,Berthold     GER 1946 2049 2.5 2.88 8 1908 1938 - 7.60
90. Bartels, Vladimir     NED 0 1827 3.5 3.50 9 1747 1747 + 0.00
91. Engelmann,Chris     GER 1719 1885 3.5 2.52 9 1805 1739 +19.60
92. Beulertz,Stefan,D   * MLT 2025 1840 3.5 5.18 7 1840 1991 -33.60
93. Schoppe,Gottfried     GER 1580 1724 3.5 2.79 9 1644 1594 +14.20
94. Post,Thomas     GER 1999 1824 3.0 5.84 8 1737 1942 -56.80
95. Thullen,Andre     GER 1568 1675 3.5 3.15 9 1595 1575 + 7.00
96. Hartel,Sandro     GER 1530 1790 1.5 1.26 7 1560 1535 + 4.80
97. Lottring,Dieter     GER 1678 1742 3.5 3.69 9 1662 1674 - 3.80
98. Wudi,Tobias     GER 1424 1705 3.0 1.28 8 1618 1458 +34.40
99. Yildirim, Kemal     TUR 0 1732 2.5 2.50 7 1630 1630 + 0.00
100. Krause,Helmut     GER 1651 1707 3.5 2.94 7 1707 1662 +11.20
101. Gorbunov,Kirill     RUS 0 1637 2.5 2.50 7 1535 1535 + 0.00
102. Krause,Marc     GER 1472 1770 3.0 1.35 9 1645 1505 +33.00
103. Kelemen,Norbert     GER 1683 1714 3.0 4.14 9 1589 1660 -22.80
104. Rösch,Felix     GER 1424 1712 3.0 1.12 7 1662 1462 +37.60
105. Rösch,David     GER 1806 1839 1.5 3.15 7 1609 1773 -33.00
106. Handschuh,Felix     GER 0 1635 3.0 3.00 9 1510 1510 + 0.00
107. Gorbunov,Alexande     RUS 1620 1711 1.0 1.90 5 1471 1602 -18.00
108. Steppuhn,Simone   W GER 1532 1808 2.5 1.53 9 1642 1551 +19.40
109. Bartels, Christia     NED 0 1755 2.5 2.50 8 1614 1614 + 0.00
110. Weis,Hans-Jürgen     GER 1555 1645 2.5 3.04 8 1504 1544 -10.80
111. Hüttinger,Siegfri     GER 1493 1740 2.5 1.52 8 1599 1513 +19.60
112. Gehrke,Korbinian     GER 1265 1639 0.5 0.70 7 1217 1261 - 4.00
113. Gehrke,Jakob     GER 1352 1602 1.5 1.33 7 1372 1355 + 3.40
114. Krejci,Vera Marie   W AUT 1436 1604 1.0 1.96 7 1295 1417 -19.20
115. Schlögl,Andreas     GER 0 1605 0.5 0.50 6 1204 1204 + 0.00
116. Hoffmann,Steffen     GER 1465 1656 1.0 1.75 7 1347 1450 -15.00
117. Gädt,Mario   * GER 1528 1652 1.5 1.98 6 1459 1518 - 9.60
118. Sakalli,Can     TUR 1151 1477 1.0 0.91 7 1168 1153 + 1.80
119. Görl,Peter     GER 1346 1567 0.5 1.10 5 1201 1334 -12.00
120. Sakalli, Ada     TUR 0 1489 0.5 0.50 8 1045 1045 + 0.00