Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
Lfd Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn. Info1
1. Bader,Gerd   2066 2004   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1961 4649095  
2. Bangert,Rüdiger   1593 1444   SC Bayerwald GER 1943 24625787  
3. Bartels,Holger   2111 2064   SC Diogenes GER 1960 4618572  
4. Bensch,Patrick FM 2183 2139   SC Rottal-Inn GER 1968 4617401  
5. Bergmann,Reiner   1811 1668   SC Bayerwald GER 1983 12958514  
6. Beulertz,Stefan,Dr.   1963 1923   SC Werl 1981 MLT 1960 5600740  
7. Beyer,Thomas   1729   M SV Reken GER 1953 4689305  
8. Brock,Ditmar   1931 1845   SC Bad Kötzting GER 1947 12958522  
9. Dannehr,Jürgen   1788 1966   SV Gifhorn GER 1951 16211758  
10. Dannehr,Kerstin   1632 1501 W SV Gifhorn GER 1982 12960489  
11. De Weerd,Warner   2149   M Purmerend NED 1978 1005790  
12. Desoye,Gernot   1844   M SF Graz AUT 1954 1621793  
13. Doeserich,Reinhard   1720   M SC Buchs SG SUI 1947 1311000  
14. Dorner,Guenther   1939   M SC Bregenz AUT 1941 1606891  
15. Engelmann,Chris   1661 1598   SV Unser Fritz GER 1998 12919241  
16. Erhardsberger,Andreas     1350   SC Rottal-Inn GER 1986 16227085  
17. Fauth,Dietmar,Dr.   2140 2091   SK Siemens München GER 1951 4629795  
18. Fernkorn,Sebastian   1659 1593   SV Unser Fritz GER 1996 24688169  
19. Fleischer,Frank CM 2205 2145   SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 1976 4656385  
20. Fuchs,Florian   1724 1663   DJK SF Haselbach GER 2007 16213351  
21. Fuchs,Michael   2146 2020   DJK SF Haselbach GER 1954 4693949  
22. Gerhardt,Dirk   1917 1831   VfB Schach Leipzig GER 1965 4665139  
23. Gießmann,Stephan   2265 2202   SK Kelheim GER 1973 4678540  
24. Glaser,Max   1618 1447   SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 2002 16210271  
25. Glienke,Manfred,Dr. IM 2266 2188   SC Kreuzberg GER 1954 4603702  
26. Görl,Peter   1390 1054   SC Gardez-Viechtach GER 1972 16209117  
27. Grabarczyk,Miroslaw GM 2445 2411   SV Griesheim POL 1971 1101684  
28. Grabmeier,Johannes,Pro   1942 1873   SV Deggendorf GER 1956 12912549  
29. Grepmair,Marius     1409   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 2002 12993280  
30. Grund,Sebastian   1757 1753   MTV Saalfeld GER 2004 12988626  
31. Gschwendtner,Stanislav   2058 1983   SC Bayerwald CZE 1962 307297  
32. Hamlack,Heinz   2021 1988   PSV Memmingen GER 1961 24668095  
33. Hartel,Sandro   1531 1382   SC Bendorf GER 2000 12984752  
34. Hausner,Ivan IM 2345 2334   SC Bayerwald CZE 1952 300110  
35. Herbold,Manfred CM 2143 2073   SF Steinsfurt GER 1966 4682882  
36. Hoffmann,Hendrik FM 2330 2272   SG Leipzig GER 1971 4618130  
37. Hopman,Pieter FM 2363   M Purmerend NED 1972 1005669  
38. Ilic,Andreas   2010 1865   Blinden SC München GER 1963 4642708  
39. Ivanov,Mikail GM 2400 2397   SF Bad Mergentheim RUS 1969 4114906  
40. Jin Yueheng   1471   M China CHN 2008 8616868  
41. Joppien,Arne   1988 1920   TSV Cadenberge GER 1968 4637500  
42. Karcher,Berthold   1845 1716   MSA Zugzwang GER 1960 24669687  
43. Kiwitz,Henri   1811 1679   SV Unser Fritz GER 2001 12952397  
44. Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg   1861 1789   Stolberger SV GER 1954 4634438  
45. Kochendörfer,Jürgen   1827 1586   SV Crailsheim GER 1960 12944696  
46. Kümpers,Ulrich   2099 2026   SC Tarr. München GER 1952 4622472  
47. Leisner,Ekkehardt   1903 1712   SG Neubrandenburg GER 1964 12975273  
48. Littmann,Sven   1850 1722   MSA Zugzwang GER 1965 16202848  
49. Loeke,Patrick     1710   MSA Zugzwang GER 1978 24690589  
50. Meckel,Helmut   1750 1713   SG Solingen GER 1941 12966029  
51. Meyer,Martin     921   SC Stein GER 2004 16221753  
52. Miesbauer,Jan   2321 2175   SC Bayerwald CZE 2001 367222  
53. Neis,Christian   1946 1878   SK Töging GER 1968 24680575  
54. Palmi,Herbert   2081 1983   SC Bayerwald GER 1962 4679539  
55. Pap,Misa GM 2487 2485   SC Hansa Dortmund SRB 1979 921610  
56. Plötz,Thomas     800   SC Bayerwald GER 1989 12973602  
57. Raskin,Tal   1729   M Rishon Le-Zion ISR 1999 2813807  
58. Roeberg,Frank   2229 2172   Biebertaler SF GER 1967 4619285  
59. Rösch,Felix   1420 1145   SV Urmitz GER 2003 12972363  
60. Scharrer,Udo   2030 1993   SV Dicker Turm Esslinge GER 1962 4657829  
61. Schelle,Artur   2200 2175   SC Tarr. München GER 1960 4644506  
62. Schleich,Theodor,Dr.   2024 1936   SK Siemens München GER 1947 24615218  
63. Schleime,Franz-Josef   1723 1619   SF Lennestadt-Meggen GER 1961 24641740  
64. Schoppe,Gottfried   1633 1457   SK Caissa Rahlstedt GER 1956 12921840  
65. Schreiber,Egwin   1613 1552   SV Deggendorf GER 1955 16209257  
66. Schultes,Christoph,Dr.   2013 1928   SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1979 12905674  
67. Schwenkreis,Thomas   2106 2043   SV Oberursel GER 1942 24610461  
68. Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM 2126 2034   SK Zirndorf GER 1946 4658051  
69. Sergeev,Vladimir GM 2450   M Ukraine UKR 1964 14101076  
70. Simacek,Vaclav   1876   M SK Sokol Klatovy CZE 1969 338338  
71. Solger,Bernhard   2001 1924   SC Sendling GER 1963 4679300  
72. Staudinger,Simon   1717 1637   SC Sonnen GER 1994 12992410  
73. Stehlik,Christian   1725 1737   SC Bayerwald GER 1989 16209893  
74. Steinbach,Peter   1994 1877   SV Crailsheim GER 1969 4661370  
75. Steppuhn,Simone   1485 1370 W Brühler SK GER 1967 12938947  
76. Stinka,Jakub     1939   SC Bayerwald CZE 2003 391662  
77. Thelen,Armin   2015 1977   BW Conc. Viersen GER 1966 24633909  
78. Thesing,Ansgar   2009 1887   SC Kreuzberg GER 1972 12981346  
79. Thullen,Andre   1588 1237   SV Urmitz GER 2000 12972398  
80. Uneken,Bert   1791   M s.v. Leusden NED 1957 1031260  
81. Vavra,Pavel IM 2383 2371 * SV Würzburg CZE 1976 301841  
82. Villani,Cristian   1998 1965   SK Durlach GER 1975 24635898  
83. Walter,Thomas   2163 2109   SC Erlangen GER 1978 24620548  
84. Weber,Detlef   1641 1572   SC Höxter GER 1946 12997676  
85. Weidenhöfer,Robert   1688 1530   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1967 24677540  
86. Weis,Hans-Jürgen   1580 1427   Bille SC GER 1956 24661392  
87. Wltschek,Christian   1918 1838   Post Regensburg GER 1970 4672933  
88. Wolff,Peter   1876 1862   VSG Offenbach GER 1964 4655613  
89. Wudi,Tobias     929   SC Bayerwald GER 2001 16226984  
90. Zellner,Richard   2045 1996   SG Schwab. München GER 1962 4674065  
91. spielfrei