Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
Lfd Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn. Info1
1. Bauer,Dieter   1724 1672   SF Kornwestheim GER 1958 4667751  
2. Beutel,Hubert   1913 1695   SK Passau GER 1955 4617398  
3. Block,Wolfgang   2156 2084   DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 1956 24665185  
4. Böhm,Manfred   1715 1608   SC Niedermohr GER 1943 24605492  
5. Conitz,Helmut   1587 1385   SF Witzlasreuth GER 1938 24653012  
6. Drews,Rüdiger   1915 1817   Mosbacher SC GER 1956 24646288  
7. Dürr,Rainer,Dr.   2031 1773   SC Prien GER 1949 24601594  
8. Elsner,Norbert   2007 1895   SV Anklam GER 1952 4678818  
9. Gerl,Hans,Dr.   2014 1918   SC Bayerwald GER 1947 4659236  
10. Glatz,Volker   1567 1290   SC Bayerwald GER 1953 12973645  
11. Groß-Winter,Günter     1416   SC Ansbach GER 1950 16222750  
12. Hesse,Rutger   1946 1770   SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld GER 1942 16209419  
13. Hilbig,Dieter   2014 1865   ESV Gera GER 1952 24642851  
14. Kanewski,Josef   2107 2103   SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 1958 4652312  
15. Ketzscher,Roland   1933 1781   TSV IFA Chemnitz GER 1949 4652754  
16. Kiefer,Herbert   1866 1611   SC Ansbach GER 1946 4670698  
17. Klein,Gernot,Dr.   1810 1755   PTSVAachen GER 1954 4695496  
18. Klein,Leo   1863 1623   PTSVAachen GER 1935 24607789  
19. Klimpel,Siegfried   1867 1687   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1948 1270271  
20. Koller,Hubert   2023   M Mostarrichi N. Ö. AUT 1936 1603302  
21. Laber,Dietrich   1812 1573   SF Steinsfurt GER 1945 12907219  
22. Lottring,Dieter     1620   SK Schwabach GER 1940 12954500  
23. Meul,Willi   1872 1734   SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER 1954 24621978  
24. Meyer,Robert   1708 1613   SC Stein GER 1948 16221192  
25. Pechan,Willi   1768 1728   SK Schwabach GER 1949 16221761  
26. Reichstein,Hans Jörg   2096 1971   SK Handschuhsheim GER 1951 4640683  
27. Reis,Gerhard   2208 2212   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1956 4615883  
28. Riedl,Maximilian   2022 1908   SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 1948 4663063  
29. Romanow,Werner   2108 1914   SV Merseburg GER 1941 4684443  
30. Ruzicka,Tomas   1746   M DDM Pisek CZE 1960 338184  
31. Sagner,Günter   1691 1569   SC Bayerwald GER 1940 12973629  
32. Schäfer,Rüdiger   1784 1787   SK Norderstedt GER 1955 1271080  
33. Schmid,Siegfried   2134 1990   SC Beilngries GER 1940 4610342  
34. Schmidbauer,Franz     1806   SV Deggendorf GER 1945 16227891  
35. Schuster,Herbert   1804 1576   SK Landshut GER 1940 24612464  
36. Selig,Rainer   2135 1995   SpV Ebersbach/SA GER 1948 24646105  
37. Slacik,Johann   1845   M ESV Westbahn Linz AUT 1945 1617419  
38. Steil,Raymond   1591   M ERR LUX 1954 4001281  
39. Steinmacher,Josef   2055 1984   SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1950 4619048  
40. Suva,Karl     1200   vereinslos GER 1954 16222741  
41. Svoboda,Jaroslav   1711   M Sk Kdne CZE 1950 391425  
42. Thonig,Manfred   1592   M vereinslos GER 1940 24607550  
43. Trinkl,Andreas   1773 1699   SV Walldorf GER 1958 1270682  
44. Waltenberger,Udo   2078 1964   SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 1952 4634373  
45. Welsch,Roland   1804 1703   SV Multatuli Ingelheim  GER 1958 4620151  
46. Wittkugel,Friedhelm   1977 1827   SV Kamen GER 1933 24606162  
47. Wünsch,Ulrich   2047 1955   USG Chemnitz GER 1946 24630926  
48. Zerweck,Christoph   1902 1793   SV Herrenberg GER 1955 24630829  
49. Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.   2052 1957   SK Zirndorf GER 1956 4676084  
50. spielfrei